Sprechstunden

Veröffentlicht in Eltern

 

A B D E F G H I J K L M N P R S T U W Z

Name

Sprechstunde

 

A

                                                                                                           

B

Bethke Dr., Jürgen

Bock, Katharina

Donnerstag, 12:40-13:25

Freitag, 08:25 - 09:10

Bohn, Sonja Dienstag, 09:30 - 10:15
Brenner, Carolin Mittwoch, 10:15 - 11:00
F  

Fink, Johanna

Flügel, Carolin

Dienstag, 08:25 - 09:10

Donnerstag, 09:30 - 10:15

Friedrich, Tanja

Freitag, 08:25 - 09:10

Funk, Diana Freitag, 10:15 - 11:00
G
Gemeinhardt, Britta Mittwoch, 08:25 - 09:10

Gill, Susanne

Greim, Martin

Dienstag, 09:30 - 10:15

Dienstag, 08:25 - 09:10


H                                                                                          

Helsig, Steffen Donnerstag, 10:15 - 11:00
   
   
K

Pf. Kaiser, Ramona

Kober, Pia

Donnerstag 09:30 - 10:15

Donnerstag, 08:25 - 09:10

Köhler, Ingo

Kolb, Robert

Donnerstag, 08:25 - 09:10

Dienstag, 09:30 - 10:15

 Korhammer, Heike

 Kummetz, Elisabeth (Beratungslehrerin)

Dienstag, 10:15 - 11:00

Dienstag, 09:30 - 10:15 und nach Vereinbarung

M
Moser-Gedik, Franziska Freitag, 09:30 - 10:15
P  
   

 R

Roth, Annelie

Ruckdeschel, Carmen

 

Donnerstag, 10:15 - 11:00

Dienstag, 08:25 - 09:10

S
Schaffer, Gabriele Donnerstag, 11:10 - 11:55

Steckel, Verena

Stinson, Julian

Süß, Michael

Dienstag, 10:15 - 11:00

Montag, 09:30 - 10:15

Donnerstag, 10:15 - 11:00

T
Taubmann, Reiner Dienstag, 11:10 - 11:55

Pf. Teschke, Herma

Thiele, Monika

Donnerstag, 10:15 - 11:00

Donnerstag, 10:15 - 11:00

V
   
   
W
Walther, Franziska Donnerstag, 10:15 - 11:00

 

 

Wicklein, Sabine Donnerstag, 09:30 - 10:15
Windisch, Simone Dienstag, 10:15 - 11:00
                                                                                                        
 Winkler, Julia  Dienstag, 08:25 - 09:10
 Wunder, Michael  Donnerstag, 08:25 - 09:10
   
 
   
 
   
   
   
   
   
   

Sonstige Lehrkräfte: nach Vereinbarung

Stand: 01.10.2018       Download als PDF